RECCC 2017

All matches

Final positions

1. Contrella FC
2. X4 Group A
9. La Fosse
10. On Target Recruitment
17. Just IT
18. Yolo Toure
25. X4 Group B
26. Major Players

Click on each group to see its fixtures

A

Team P W D L GD PTS
Milly 6 420 8-1 14
One Way 6 321 8-4 11
CV Library 6 321 7-5 11
CBS butler 6 240 7-3 10
Yolo Toure 6 132 7-6 6
Just IT 6 114 4-6 4
Salt FC 6 006 0-16 0

B

Team P W D L GD PTS
Contrella FC 6 501 13-3 15
X4 Group A 6 411 8-2 13
Tiny Tempest 6 402 6-3 12
FRCE Recruitment Group 6 222 2-5 8
CD Recruitment 6 213 6-5 7
Annapurna Dynamo 6 105 2-10 3
Linux Recruit 6 024 1-10 2

C

Team P W D L GD PTS
Patrick Sphieira 6 510 8-1 16
Reuben Sinclair 6 510 8-1 16
Crouch Potato 6 312 5-3 10
La Fosse 6 312 5-5 10
Boden Resource 6 114 1-5 4
Montreal Associates 6 024 3-9 2
X4 Group B 6 015 2-8 1

D

Team P W D L GD PTS
UHY Hacker Young 6 510 9-2 16
Huntress 6 321 5-3 11
Revolution Technology 6 312 6-2 10
On Target Recruitment 6 222 6-5 8
The NDA 6 213 4-4 7
Venquis 6 213 3-7 7
Major Players 6 006 1-11 0

CUP1

Milly (A/I)
2298 0-1
Reuben Sinclair (C/II)
UHY Hacker Young (D/I)
2299 0-1
X4 Group A (B/II)
Contrella FC (B/I)
2300 6-1
Huntress (D/II)
Patrick Sphieira (C/I)
2301 2-2 pen 3-4
One Way (A/II)
Reuben Sinclair
2302 0-1
X4 Group A
Contrella FC
2303 6-2
One Way
X4 Group A
2304 0-2  Places 1/2
Contrella FC

CUP2

CV Library (A/III)
2306 0-2
La Fosse (C/IV)
Revolution Technology (D/III)
2307 4-2
FRCE Recruitment Group (B/IV)
Tiny Tempest (B/III)
2308 0-1
On Target Recruitment (D/IV)
Crouch Potato (C/III)
2309 1-0
CBS butler (A/IV)
La Fosse
2310 1-1 pen 2-1
Revolution Technology
On Target Recruitment
2311 3-0
Crouch Potato
La Fosse
2312 2-0  Places 9/10
On Target Recruitment

CUP3

Yolo Toure (A/V)
2314 3-0
Montreal Associates (C/VI)
The NDA (D/V)
2315 1-1 pen 6-7
Annapurna Dynamo (B/VI)
CD Recruitment (B/V)
2316 3-0
Venquis (D/VI)
Boden Resource (C/V)
2317 0-3
Just IT (A/VI)
Yolo Toure
2318 3-0
Annapurna Dynamo
CD Recruitment
2319 0-5
Just IT
Yolo Toure
2320 0-0 and 3-4  Places 17/18
Just IT

CUP4

Salt FC (A/VII)
2322 0-3
Major Players (D/VII)
Linux Recruit (B/VII)
2323 0-1
X4 Group B (C/VII)
Major Players
2324 0-3  Places 25/26
X4 Group B